|
LAUREN DE MARCO
( Bib # 40 )
Guilford, CT
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
19 - 29
|
|
|
LISA SIMIOLA
( Bib # 88 )
Lyme, CT
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
19 - 29
|
|
|
HUNTER RALSTON
( Bib # 105 )
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
19 - 29
|
|
|
STEPHANIE SWANSON
( Bib # 89 )
Killingworth, CT
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
19 - 29
|
|
|
JESSICA DAVIS
( Bib # 116 )
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
19 - 29
|
|
|
CHELSEA ELLINGTON
( Bib # 125 )
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
19 - 29
|
|
|
THAYER CLARK
( Bib # 120 )
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
19 - 29
|
|
|
AMY PAPANTONIO
( Bib # 77 )
Deep River, CT
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
30 - 39
|
|
|
ERICA MCNAMARA
( Bib # 69 )
North Branford, CT
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
30 - 39
|
|
|
CHRIS WISNIEWSKI
( Bib # 107 )
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
30 - 39
|
|
|
VERA BORKOWSKI
( Bib # 31 )
Clinton, CT
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
30 - 39
|
|
|
KYE DOERINGER
( Bib # 42 )
Westbrook, CT
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
30 - 39
|
|
|
CHRISTINA CHIN-HING
( Bib # 18 )
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
30 - 39
|
|
|
KYLE MCCUNTOCK
( Bib # 46 )
Clinton, CT
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
30 - 39
|
|
|
SARAH ANDERSON
( Bib # 34 )
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
30 - 39
|
|
|
DANIELLE VISCONTI
( Bib # 94 )
Stratford, CT
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
30 - 39
|
|
|
JOLENE SHAW
( Bib # 87 )
East Greenwich, RI
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
30 - 39
|
|
|
NICOLE DONZELLA
( Bib # 126 )
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
30 - 39
|
|
|
JENNY ROSSMAN
( Bib # 117 )
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
30 - 39
|
|
|
DANIELLE VISCONTI
( Bib # 17 )
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
30 - 39
|
|
|
LAUREN DOWNING
( Bib # 43 )
Killingworth, CT
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
40 - 49
|
|
|
CHRISTAL ESPOSITO
( Bib # 104 )
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
40 - 49
|
|
|
SHANNON GRANT
( Bib # 113 )
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
40 - 49
|
|
|
REBECCA ACABCHUK
( Bib # 121 )
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
40 - 49
|
|
|
KATE RICH
( Bib # 106 )
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
40 - 49
|
|