Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Jingle Bell Rockin' Run
Kings Mountain, NC
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Results
5K
Saturday, Dec 2, 2017
Results are: Official
Participants
479
Finishers
394
Pace
12:18/mile
Average Time
00:38:09
Year:
2017
2016
Race:
Select Race
5K
10K
Fun Run
Fun Run
Phantom Dasher
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
9 & Under
10-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70+
Unknown
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
George Patterson
(# 272)
M
1
54
1st Overall
00:19:56
00:19:54
6:25/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
2
CALEB BARNES
(# 24)
M
2
17
2nd Overall
00:20:04
00:20:03
6:27/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
3
PARKER KEY
(# 193)
M
3
13
3rd Overall
00:20:06
00:20:05
6:28/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
4
Daniel Blanton
(# 32)
M
4
38
1 / 13
00:20:14
00:20:13
6:31/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
5
Jacob Broach
(# 49)
M
5
21
1 / 7
00:20:27
00:20:25
6:34/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
6
ERIC SCHWISTER
(# 300)
M
6
40
1st Masters
00:21:22
00:20:58
6:45/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
7
Holli Goforth
(# 136)
F
1
44
1st Overall
00:21:06
00:21:05
6:47/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
8
Stuart Taylor
(# 457)
M
7
41
2nd Masters
00:21:25
00:21:19
6:52/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
9
Andrew Wilmarth
(# 379)
M
8
55
3rd Masters
00:21:29
00:21:29
6:55/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
10
Simon West
(# 482)
M
9
16
1 / 7
00:22:42
00:21:58
7:04/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
11
Nicola Bridges
(# 40)
F
2
17
2nd Overall
00:21:59
00:21:58
7:05/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
12
GARRETT WEASE
(# 441)
M
10
21
2 / 7
00:22:13
00:22:06
7:07/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
13
Dylan Williams
(# 373)
M
11
15
2 / 7
00:22:23
00:22:22
7:12/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
14
Katherine Crowell
(# 89)
F
3
40
3rd Overall
00:22:28
00:22:27
7:14/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
15
CODY NATIONS
(# 442)
M
12
27
1 / 4
00:23:26
00:22:29
7:15/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
16
JUSTIN MATHIS
(# 424)
M
13
15
3 / 7
00:22:42
00:22:40
7:18/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
17
Damon Cook
(# 77)
M
14
11
1 / 16
00:21:51
00:22:49
7:21/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
18
TERESA HARRILL
(# 155)
F
4
45
1st Masters
00:23:11
00:23:07
7:27/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
19
Marty Lovingood
(# 205)
M
15
12
2 / 16
00:23:31
00:23:10
7:28/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
20
SHANE PATTERSON
(# 409)
M
16
42
1 / 14
00:23:41
00:23:38
7:37/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
21
JOSH LEWIS
(# 427)
M
17
15
4 / 7
00:23:47
00:23:44
7:39/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
22
JEANETTE WEST
(# 359)
F
5
54
2nd Masters
00:23:48
00:23:46
7:39/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
23
Gene Summey
(# 479)
M
18
56
1 / 16
00:24:10
00:23:56
7:43/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
24
WILLIAM PLASTER
(# 280)
M
19
46
1 / 13
00:24:16
00:24:03
7:45/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
25
David Bridges
(# 38)
M
20
57
2 / 16
00:24:22
00:24:18
7:50/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##