Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Jingle Bell Rockin' Run
Kings Mountain, NC
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Results
5K
Saturday, Dec 3, 2016
Results are: Official
Participants
508
Finishers
414
Pace
12:05/mile
Average Time
00:37:30
Year:
2017
2016
Race:
Select Race
5K
10K
Phantom Dasher
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
9 & Under
10-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70+
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
Gunner Hogston
(# 495)
M
1
14
1st Overall
00:18:01
00:18:01
5:48/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
2
Gene Summey
(# 367)
M
2
55
2nd Overall
00:20:23
00:20:17
6:32/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
3
PEYTON FISHER
(# 120)
M
3
12
3rd Overall
00:20:27
00:20:25
6:35/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
4
Jesse Hughes
(# 162)
M
4
15
1 / 8
00:20:32
00:20:29
6:36/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
5
Parker Key
(# 224)
M
5
12
1 / 21
00:20:36
00:20:33
6:37/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
6
DYLAN WILLIAMS
(# 414)
M
6
14
2 / 21
00:20:43
00:20:40
6:39/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
7
BRETT HOLIDA
(# 196)
M
7
23
1 / 7
00:20:43
00:20:43
6:40/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
8
Benjamin Cabaniss
(# 61)
M
8
29
1 / 8
00:22:07
00:21:47
7:01/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
9
DAVIS SMITH
(# 352)
M
9
17
2 / 8
00:22:02
00:22:00
7:05/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
10
David Keith Williams
(# 498)
M
10
47
1st Masters
00:22:23
00:22:09
7:08/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
11
ADAM VALENZUELA
(# 391)
M
11
29
2 / 8
00:22:17
00:22:13
7:09/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
12
ANDREW PARSONS
(# 294)
M
12
12
3 / 21
00:22:25
00:22:25
7:13/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
13
DAMON COOK
(# 89)
M
13
9
1 / 14
00:22:34
00:22:30
7:15/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
14
Carrington Pearson
(# 488)
F
1
14
1st Overall
00:22:35
00:22:33
7:16/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
15
Jacob Broach
(# 45)
M
14
20
2 / 7
00:22:33
00:22:33
7:16/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
+ 1 more
16
GRADY MORGAN
(# 273)
M
15
9
2 / 14
00:22:54
00:22:50
7:21/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
17
TERRY TATE
(# 372)
M
16
22
3 / 7
00:22:56
00:22:51
7:22/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
18
Jay Shanrick
(# 489)
M
17
10
4 / 21
00:22:54
00:22:53
7:22/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
19
Marlee Arnold
(# 7)
F
2
12
2nd Overall
00:23:01
00:22:59
7:24/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
20
Katherine Crowell
(# 94)
F
3
39
3rd Overall
00:23:02
00:22:59
7:24/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
21
MITCHELL CLONINGER
(# 87)
M
18
22
4 / 7
00:23:06
00:23:00
7:25/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
22
Andrew Wilmarth
(# 419)
M
19
54
2nd Masters
00:23:23
00:23:20
7:31/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
23
CONNER CALHOUN
(# 64)
F
4
16
1 / 9
00:23:39
00:23:31
7:34/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
24
LINDSEY HOLIDA
(# 195)
F
5
21
1 / 13
00:23:51
00:23:37
7:36/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
+ 1 more
25
Chris Patrick
(# 295)
M
20
29
3 / 8
00:23:51
00:23:49
7:40/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
+ 1 more
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##